Winter Thick Zipper Anime Naruto Men’s Hoodie

4.50 (2 Reviews)
SizeChest WidthLengthShoulderSleeve Length
XS104674263
S108694465
M112714667
L116734869
XL120755071
XXL124775273
XXXL128795475

We in the process of revamping and updating our website and will not be accepting orders during the change over. All existing orders have been processed and shipped.

View cart
Product Description
Item Specifics
Why Buy From Us
Product Details
  • Item Type: Hoodies, Sweatshirts
  • Style: Fashion, Casual
  • Material: Cotton
  • Gender: Men
  • Sleeve Length (cm): Full
  • Closure Type: Zipper
  • Collar: Button Up Collar
  • Sleeve Style: Long
  • Detachable Part: None
  • Hooded: Yes
  • Pattern Type: Cartoon
  • Thickness: Thick
  • Features: Anime Naruto Print Jacket, Thick Zipper Jacket, Winter Men’s Jacket, Fashion Men’s Jacket, Cotton Men’s Jacket
  • Size Info:

*Please note that our sizes run quite small, and are often 1-2 sizes smaller than AUS standard sizing. Due to this, we recommend ordering a size up, and/or carefully check your measurements on the chart below before ordering. Thankyou.

Size (cm)MLXLXXL
Length69717375
Bust108112116120
Shoulder44464850
Sleeve65676971
Height165-170170-175175-180180-185
Weight (kg)55-6060-6565-7570-80
Item Specifics
Item Type:
 Hoodies,Sweatshirts
Sleeve Length(cm):
 Full
Style:
 Casual
Closure Type:
 Zipper
Collar:
 Button Up Collar
Clothing Length:
 Regular
Sleeve Style:
 Regular
Detachable Part:
 None
Hooded:
 Yes
Pattern Type:
 Cartoon
Type:
 Regular
Material:
 Cotton
Thickness:
 Thick
Style:
 Fashion
Why Buy From Us

A few reasons why buy from us:

SAFE SHOPPING
We try our best to make your shopping experience not only pleasant, seamless and hassle-free, but also secure.

FREE SHIPPING OVER $75
Enjoy flexible international shipping services that currently operate in over 200 countries across the world.

FREE RETURNS
It's okay to change your mind! You can send your order back for a full refund, we've got you covered with our full Buyer protection.

NEW ARRIVALS
Brand new products are available on a regular basis.

PRICE PROMISE
We don't want you to choose between the best value and the best service. That's why we offer competitive pricing.

EXCELLENT CUSTOMER SERVICE
Knowledgeable and professional support team is always happy to help you.

EASY TRACKING
Check your order status online. As easy as that!

Our reviews are verified for authenticity

Due to the Covid-19 Virus and the 6 week lock down in Melbourne, we are no longer accepting any orders. All outstanding orders have already shipped and if you have any questions you can reach us at info@animeshop.com.au

Shopping cart

×